Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 6. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	3326,46	834,35	777,57	817,77	827,60	834,36	830,15
 2	SKOB Slaný			SLA	2330,68	560,31	707,42	345,42	524,22	398,14	538,73
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1868,76	553,15	204,22	547,81	337,54	430,26	206,66
 4	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1653,48	389,57	421,30	403,47	418,74	409,97	  0,00
 5	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1557,42	455,01	399,95	  2,18	335,92	366,54	 46,69
 6	OK Dobříš			DOR	1513,73	303,77	  0,00	383,30	312,13	514,53	175,34
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1368,09	218,09	 85,55	177,12	299,76	542,69	307,55
 8	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1210,54	219,20	479,54	250,98	260,82	202,71	194,92
 9	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1126,24	190,39	  0,00	380,76	355,96	199,13	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 679,25	287,19	137,89	154,87	 96,89	 99,30	  0,00
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 619,81	 89,82	164,07	 83,85	110,34	187,15	158,25
12	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 530,02	 96,04	 78,30	 99,06	155,29	  0,00	179,63
13	SK Los Mělník			LME	 325,86	  0,00	  0,00    0,00	112,53	 27,44	185,89



	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	
 1	SKOB Slaný			SLA    1484,95	293,73	374,02	369,04	377,47	364,42	 96,02
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	639,15	  0,00	193,43	 91,96	171,10	182,66	 80,00
 3	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	466,36	135,84	101,82	 34,50	134,72	 77,82	 93,98
 4	TJ Zvole			ZVO	449,63	105,26	110,98	 99,00	100,59	101,17	132,22
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	421,45	102,86	 96,91	104,79	107,63	106,17	  0,00
 6	SK Kamenice			KAM	416,01	101,05	102,29	105,21	105,90	102,61	100,80
 7	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	373,59	 83,59	 92,34	 83,43	 88,40	 89,66	103,19
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	297,50	 75,73	 74,38	 62,80	 67,39	 57,70	 80,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 92,61	 47,71	 20,14	  0,00	 24,76	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 66,43	 66,43	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	OK Dobříš			DOR	 24,32	 24,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00




	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM    1625,24	405,58	402,31	378,47	403,13	407,30	409,23
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	950,45	  0,00	263,65	 98,62	164,00	206,98	315,82
 3	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	461,20	151,07	 78,85	  0,00	 68,06	  0,00	163,22
 4	SK Los Mělník			LME	320,41	173,81	  0,00	  0,00	146,60	  0,00	  0,00
 5	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	299,61	101,05	  0,00	 99,15	 99,41	  0,00	  0,00
 6	SKOB Slaný			SLA	262,28	 93,36	 86,60	  0,00	 82,32	  0,00	  0,00
 7	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	241,09	 41,09	  0,00	  0,00	151,60	  0,00	 48,40
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	173,95	 86,42	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 87,53
 9	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 90,39	 90,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 66,54	  0,00	  0,00	 66,54	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00